všechny odehrané zápasy

08.12. 12:00 ml.přípravka Chlumec B - Malšova Lhota 18:8
13:00 ml.přípravka Dohalice - Třebeš 1:22
14:00 ml.žáci Dohalice - Olympia HK 4:12
15:00 ml.žáci Chlumec - Stěžery 4:10
16:00 st.přípravka Malšova Lhota - Černilov 2:15
09.12. 12:00 ml.přípravka Třebechovice A - Kunčice 1:17
13:00 ml.přípravka Třebechovice B - FC HK dívky 2:10
14:00 ml.žáci FC HK dívky - Kunčice 5:2
15:00 st.přípravka Újezd - Prasek 0:17
16:00 st.přípravka Stěžery - Třebeš 23:5
15.12. 11:00 ml.přípravka Malšova Lhota - Stěžery 2:10
12:00 ml.žáci Stěžery - Dohalice 13:2
13:00 ml.přípravka Kunčice - Třebeš dívky 10:1
14:00 ml.žáci Olympia HK - FC HK dívky 17:7
15:00 st.přípravka FC HK dívky - Černilov 2:14
16:00 ml.přípravka FC HK dívky - Dohalice 12:1
16.12. 12:00 st.přípravka Police Želvy - Malšova Lhota 13:2
13:00 ml.přípravka Třebeš - Chlumec A 16:2
14:00 st.přípravka Chlumec - Police Želvy 6:3
15:00 ml.žáci Kunčice - Třebechovice 16:3
16:00 st.přípravka Stěžery - Olympia HK 8:7
05.01. 11:00 ml.přípravka Třebeš dívky - Chlumec B 0:7
12:00 ml.přípravka Chlumec A - RMSK Cidlina 4:7
13:00 st.přípravka Třebeš - Újezd 11:4
14:00 ml.přípravka RMSK Cidlina -  Třebechovice B 11:5
15:00 ml.přípravka Stěžery - Kunčice 2:6
16:00 ml.žáci Olympia HK - Chlumec 4:22
06.01. 11:00 st.přípravka Malšova Lhota - Třebechovice 16:10
12:00 st.přípravka Chlumec - FC HK dívky 17:5
13:00 ml.žáci Třebechovice - FC HK dívky 5:3
14:00 ml.žáci Kunčice - Dohalice 7:6
15:00 ml.přípravka Třebechovice A - Malšova Lhota  10:15
16:00 st.přípravka Olympia HK - Prasek 4:9
12.01. 11:00 st.přípravka Černilov - Chlumec 10:5
12:00 ml.přípravka Třebeš dívky - Stěžery 5:5
13:00          
14:00 ml.přípravka FC HK dívky -  RMSK Cidlina 3:14
15:00 st.přípravka Třebechovice - FC HK dívky 3:11
16:00 ml.žáci Stěžery - Olympia HK 14:6
13.01. 10:00 ml.přípravka Chlumec B - Stěžery 7:9
11:00 ml.přípravka Malšova Lhota - Kunčice 2:43
12:00          
13:00 ml.žáci Chlumec - Kunčice 6:3
14:00 st.přípravka Police Šneci - Olympia 1:14
15:00 st.přípravka Prasek - Třebeš 15:6
16:00 st.přípravka Újezd - Police Šneci 15:2